[FREELANCE FF] BECAUSE IT’S YOU (SEQ. TULUS)

Fatminho On Fanfiction

Because It’s You ( Sequel of Tulus )

Author : Achan_Gimbelz
Cast : Choi Sooyoung
Cho Kyuhyun
Kim Hyoyeon
Lee Hyukjae
Lenght : oneshoot
Rate : 17
Genre : Romance

Desclaimer : ini sequel dari ff Tulus. This story is originally from me ^^
Sebenernya gak mau bikin sequel, tapi ada temen ku yg maksa banget minta dibikinin sequel. Awalnya bingung mau bikin sequel berdasarkan lagu apa yang nyambung sama FF tulus itu, akhirnya jatuhlah pilihanku di salah satu Ost Love rain yang dinyanyiin sama Tiffany eonni🙂
Note : terima kasih banyak buat knight yang udah apresiasiin ff ku yang sebelumnya ^^ dan semoga sequel ini bisa memenuhi semua yang minta sequel termasuk yang maksa itu nunjuk dia dan maaf banget kalo ceritanya lagi2 absurd bin gak jelas bow

Okay, Let’s Read ^^

View original post 3,472 more words

GO AWAY SIDERS! You have to leave comment here...

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s